timezones.de

03:55:54pm
Flag Peru

Arenal
Peru - Piura

Current local time:

10:55am:54
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Piura
Population:0
Latitude:-4.8833300
Longitude:-81.0275000
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Arenal, El Arenalm