timezones.de

08:46:16pm
Flag Peru

Canchaque
Peru - Piura

Current local time:

03:46pm:16
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Piura
Population:0
Latitude:-5.3730600
Longitude:-79.6002800
Elevation:1290m
Alternate names:Canchaque, Canchaquim