timezones.de

08:21:04pm
Flag Peru

Catacaos
Peru - Piura

Current local time:

03:21pm:04
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Piura
Population:57.304
Latitude:-5.2666700
Longitude:-80.6833300
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Catacaosm