timezones.de

01:21:25pm
Flag Peru

Chulucanas
Peru - Piura

Current local time:

08:21am:25
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Piura
Population:68.835
Latitude:-5.0925000
Longitude:-80.1625000
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:Chulucana, Chulucanas, Chulukanasa, Чулуканасаm