timezones.de

08:02:54am
Flag Peru

La Breita
Peru - Piura

Current local time:

03:02am:54
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Piura
Population:17.693
Latitude:-4.2605400
Longitude:-80.8880700
Elevation:230m
Alternate names:La Brea, La Breitam