timezones.de

12:08:45pm
Flag Peru

Marcavelica
Peru - Piura

Current local time:

07:08am:45
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Piura
Population:25.645
Latitude:-4.8777800
Longitude:-80.7052800
Elevation:62m
Alternate names:Marcavelica, Marcavelica Haciendam