timezones.de

03:06:32pm
Flag Peru

Sullana
Peru - Piura

Current local time:

10:06am:32
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Piura
Population:160.789
Latitude:-4.9038900
Longitude:-80.6852800
Elevation:60m
Alternate names:Sul'jana, Sulana, Sullana, su ya na, suliana, Сульяна, Суљана, სულიანა, 蘇亞納m