timezones.de

04:49:30pm
Flag Peru

Ananea
Peru - Puno

Current local time:

11:49am:30
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Puno
Population:0
Latitude:-14.7000000
Longitude:-69.5500000
Elevation:4690m
Alternate names:Ananea, Potom