timezones.de

07:22:41am
Flag Peru

Cabanilla
Peru - Puno

Current local time:

02:22am:41
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Puno
Population:0
Latitude:-15.6166700
Longitude:-70.3500000
Elevation:3883m
Alternate names:Cabanilla, Cabanillasm