timezones.de

07:00:31pm
Flag Peru

Lampa
Peru - Puno

Current local time:

02:00pm:31
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Puno
Population:4.780
Latitude:-15.3500000
Longitude:-70.3666700
Elevation:3874m
Alternate names:Lampam