timezones.de

08:09:56pm
Flag Peru

Ñuñoa
Peru - Puno

Current local time:

03:09pm:56
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Puno
Population:4.271
Latitude:-14.4778800
Longitude:-70.6358300
Elevation:4022m
Alternate names:Nunoa, Ñuñoam