timezones.de

08:43:05pm
Flag Peru

Agua Blanca
Peru - San Martín

Current local time:

03:43pm:05
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:San Martín
Population:0
Latitude:-6.7234300
Longitude:-76.6964300
Elevation:333m
Alternate names:Agua Bianca, Agua Blanca, Yurac Yacum