timezones.de

08:43:38pm
Flag Peru

Bellavista
Peru - San Martín

Current local time:

03:43pm:38
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:San Martín
Population:15.231
Latitude:-7.0561400
Longitude:-76.5911000
Elevation:319m
Alternate names:BLP, Bellavistam