timezones.de

01:39:07pm
Flag Peru

Caspisapa
Peru - San Martín

Current local time:

08:39am:07
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:San Martín
Population:0
Latitude:-6.9569400
Longitude:-76.4180600
Elevation:232m
Alternate names:Caspisapa, Caspizapam