timezones.de

01:34:33pm
Flag Peru

Chazuta
Peru - San Martín

Current local time:

08:34am:33
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:San Martín
Population:8.029
Latitude:-6.5708700
Longitude:-76.1375300
Elevation:214m
Alternate names:Chasuta, Chazutam