timezones.de

03:36:45pm
Flag Peru

Jepelacio
Peru - San Martín

Current local time:

10:36am:45
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:San Martín
Population:7.150
Latitude:-6.1166700
Longitude:-76.9500000
Elevation:1137m
Alternate names:Jepelacio, Jepeleciom