timezones.de

09:26:50pm
Flag Peru

Juanjuí
Peru - San Martín

Current local time:

04:26pm:50
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:San Martín
Population:37.715
Latitude:-7.1769700
Longitude:-76.7277400
Elevation:278m
Alternate names:Juanjui, Juanjuím