timezones.de

07:19:35am
Flag Peru

Rioja
Peru - San Martín

Current local time:

02:19am:35
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:San Martín
Population:25.057
Latitude:-6.0567500
Longitude:-77.1665100
Elevation:831m
Alternate names:RIJ, Riojam