timezones.de

07:01:25am
Flag Peru

Uchiza
Peru - San Martín

Current local time:

02:01am:23
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:San Martín
Population:17.742
Latitude:-8.4591700
Longitude:-76.4633300
Elevation:563m
Alternate names:Uchisa, Uchizam