timezones.de

11:48:15am
Flag Peru

Candarave
Peru - Tacna

Current local time:

06:48am:15
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Tacna
Population:3.415
Latitude:-17.2677800
Longitude:-70.2494400
Elevation:3445m
Alternate names:Candaravem