timezones.de

02:51:15pm
Flag Peru

Aguas Verdes
Peru - Tumbes

Current local time:

09:51am:15
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Tumbes
Population:9.106
Latitude:-3.4813900
Longitude:-80.2450000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Aguas Verdesm