timezones.de

03:45:06pm
Flag Peru

Cañaveral
Peru - Tumbes

Current local time:

10:45am:06
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Tumbes
Population:0
Latitude:-3.9416700
Longitude:-80.6508300
Elevation:138m
Alternate names:Canaveral, Cañaveralm