timezones.de

02:26:25pm
Flag Peru

Zorritos
Peru - Tumbes

Current local time:

09:26am:25
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Tumbes
Population:12.261
Latitude:-3.6804600
Longitude:-80.6781900
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Puerto Villar, Zorritosm