timezones.de

12:24:56pm
Flag Peru

Campoverde
Peru - Ucayali

Current local time:

07:24am:55
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ucayali
Population:8.945
Latitude:-8.4753300
Longitude:-74.8070900
Elevation:198m
Alternate names:Campoverdem