timezones.de

03:04:07pm
Flag Peru

Pucallpa
Peru - Ucayali

Current local time:

10:04am:07
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ucayali
Population:310.750
Latitude:-8.3791500
Longitude:-74.5538700
Elevation:155m
Alternate names:Callaria, PCL, Pucallpa, Pucalpa, Pukal'pa, Pukal'pae, Pukaljpa, Pukallpa, Pukalpa, Pulcalla, pu lan er pa, pukaruba, Пукалпа, Пукальпæ, Пукальпа, პუკალიპა, プカルバ, 普兰尔帕m