timezones.de

08:07:08pm
Flag Philippines

Dalican
Philippines - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao

Current local time:

04:07am:08
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao
Population:13.918
Latitude:6.9666700
Longitude:124.4000000
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Dalicanm