timezones.de

10:01:39pm
Flag Philippines

Pagaluñgan
Philippines - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao

Current local time:

06:01am:39
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao
Population:31.052
Latitude:7.1416700
Longitude:124.3805600
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Pagaluan, Pagalungan, Pagaluñganm