timezones.de

02:08:23pm
Flag Philippines

Bacacay
Philippines - Bicol

Current local time:

10:08pm:23
Tuesday06.06.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Bicol
Population:14.109
Latitude:13.2934000
Longitude:123.7919000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Bacacaym