timezones.de

06:32:34pm
Flag Philippines

Bigaa
Philippines - Bicol

Current local time:

02:32am:34
Tuesday28.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Bicol
Population:14.510
Latitude:13.1993000
Longitude:123.7566000
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Bigaam