timezones.de

07:48:21pm
Flag Philippines

Bula
Philippines - Bicol

Current local time:

03:48am:21
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Bicol
Population:13.694
Latitude:13.4701000
Longitude:123.2780000
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Bulam