timezones.de

10:11:43pm
Flag Philippines

Goa
Philippines - Bicol

Current local time:

06:11am:43
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Bicol
Population:20.936
Latitude:13.6978000
Longitude:123.4892000
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Goa, Гоаm