timezones.de

06:59:52pm
Flag Philippines

Jose Pañganiban
Philippines - Bicol

Current local time:

02:59am:52
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Bicol
Population:21.236
Latitude:14.2906000
Longitude:122.6917000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Jose Panganiban, Jose Pañganiban, Mambulaom