timezones.de

02:39:27am
Flag Philippines

Legaspi
Philippines - Bicol

Current local time:

10:39am:27
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Bicol
Population:179.481
Latitude:13.1372200
Longitude:123.7344400
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Legaspi City, Legazpi, Legazpi Citym