timezones.de

08:14:51pm
Flag Philippines

Malilipot
Philippines - Bicol

Current local time:

04:14am:51
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Bicol
Population:33.593
Latitude:13.3188000
Longitude:123.7385000
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Malilipotm