timezones.de

06:01:22am
Flag Philippines

Sipocot
Philippines - Bicol

Current local time:

02:01pm:22
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Bicol
Population:12.916
Latitude:13.7680000
Longitude:122.9762000
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Sipoco, Sipocotm