timezones.de

09:22:40pm
Flag Philippines

Roxas
Philippines - Cagayan Valley

Current local time:

05:22am:40
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Cagayan Valley
Population:16.618
Latitude:17.1189400
Longitude:121.6201400
Elevation:60m
Alternate names:Roxasm