timezones.de

05:35:39am
Flag Philippines

Alaminos
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

01:35pm:39
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:31.427
Latitude:14.0639100
Longitude:121.2464900
Elevation:152m
Alternate names:Alaminosm