timezones.de

07:08:24pm
Flag Philippines

Angono
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

03:08am:23
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:87.199
Latitude:14.5266000
Longitude:121.1536000
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Angonom