timezones.de

01:44:31pm
Flag Philippines

Bignay Uno
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

09:44pm:31
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:22.401
Latitude:13.8644500
Longitude:121.4879200
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Bignay, Bignay Unom