timezones.de

01:52:22pm
Flag Philippines

Bulihan
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

09:52pm:22
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:13.979
Latitude:14.2782000
Longitude:120.9950300
Elevation:204m
Alternate names:Bulihanm