timezones.de

07:51:33pm
Flag Philippines

Calauag
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

03:51am:33
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:20.837
Latitude:13.9575000
Longitude:122.2880000
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Calauag, Calavagm