timezones.de

05:55:04pm
Flag Philippines

Cardona
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

01:55am:04
Thursday08.06.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:30.222
Latitude:14.4864600
Longitude:121.2275200
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Cardona, Kardona, Кардонаm