timezones.de

08:55:28pm
Flag Philippines

Concepcion Ibaba
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

04:55am:28
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:25.628
Latitude:13.9230900
Longitude:121.4609900
Elevation:83m
Alternate names:Concepcion, Concepcion Ibabam