timezones.de

09:11:53pm
Flag Philippines

Lopez
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

05:11am:53
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:25.752
Latitude:13.8840000
Longitude:122.2604000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Lopezm