timezones.de

10:47:14pm
Flag Philippines

Lusacan
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

06:47am:14
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:14.870
Latitude:13.9552300
Longitude:121.3447700
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Lusacanm