timezones.de

10:02:40pm
Flag Philippines

Manggahan
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

06:02am:40
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:13.825
Latitude:14.2919600
Longitude:120.9014500
Elevation:119m
Alternate names:Mangahan, Manggahanm