timezones.de

05:58:08pm
Flag Philippines

Mendez-Nuñez
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

01:58am:08
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:22.081
Latitude:14.1286100
Longitude:120.9058300
Elevation:532m
Alternate names:Mendez, Mendez-Nunez, Mendez-Nuñezm