timezones.de

11:49:29pm
Flag Philippines

Paete
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

07:49am:29
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:26.855
Latitude:14.3647000
Longitude:121.4829000
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Paetem