timezones.de

06:43:53pm
Flag Philippines

Pagbilao
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

02:43am:53
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:40.818
Latitude:13.9668900
Longitude:121.6983500
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Pagbilaom