timezones.de

08:03:32pm
Flag Philippines

Pagsañgahan
Philippines - Calabarzon

Current local time:

04:03am:32
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Calabarzon
Population:13.573
Latitude:13.2158300
Longitude:122.5430600
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Pagsangahan, Pagsañgahan, Pasangahanm